Jahr Prinz/Prinzessin, Dreigestirn
2018 Conny I. (Gerhartz) und Ralf I. (Gerhartz)
2017 Ines I. (Evertz) und Lutz I. (Neumann)
2016
2015
2014 Uli I. (Ulrich Laschet)
2013
2012 Ralli I. (Ralf Schiffler), Bauer Detlef (Kühnpast), Jungfrau Ralfinchen (Ralf Bündgen)
2011 Dieter III. (Löhr), Bauer Harry (Severens), Jungfrau Jobine (Jörn Birken)
2010
2009
2008
2007 Harry I. (Harald Severens)
2006 Werner I. (Eberth), Bauer Hans-Georg (Jordan), Prinzessin Dirkine (Dirk Gillissen)
2005 Gerta I. (Meier), Bäuerin Hildegard (Lüttecke, Jungfraufrau Ulrike (Wilden)
2004
2003 Hans I. (Mertens)
2002 Dirk   (Gillissen)
2001 Axel I.   (Lutterbach)
2000 Herbert III.   (Meier), Bauer Eckhard (Wilden), Jungfrau Karolina (Lüttecke)
1999 Ernst I. (Esser)
1998 Bernd I. (Corman), Bauer Rolf (Strang), Jungfrau Franzi (Hoffmann)
1997 Hans-Georg I. (Jordan)
1996 Siegmund I. (Müllers)
1995 Herbert II. (Heidbüchel),  Bauer Josef (Hilgers),  Jungfrau Leonie (Radermacher)
1994 Josef V. (Josteit)
1993
1992 Stefan I. (Graff)
1991
1990 Helmut III. (von der Heiden)
1989 Jürgen II. (Neffgen)
1988 Marita I. (Schnier)
1987 Jürgen I. (Moll), Bauer Walter (Fuhs), Jungfrau Johanna (Johannes Delhaes)
1986 Heinz II. (Esser)
1985 Erich III. (Münch)
1984 Willi III. Schnier)
1983 Gerti I. (von der Heiden)
1982 Helmut II. (von der Heiden)
1981 Erich II. (Franzen)
1980 Rudi I. (Schaaf)
1979 Eberhard I.   (Frey)
1978 Jack I.   (Clemens)
1977 Toni I.   (Grendel)
1976 Peter III. (von   der Heiden)
1975 Arno I.   (Schieren)
1974 Erich I.   (Schmitz)
1973 Peter II.   (Holly)
1972 Siegfried I.   (Bach)
1971 Dieter II.   (Schmitz)
1970 Eitel Anno I.   (Neffgen)
1969 Hubert I.   (Christ)
1968 Dieter I.   (Neumann)
1967 Martin I.   (Jorigas)
1966 Willi II.   (Gatzweiler)
1965 Hans Erich I.   (Schmitz)
1964 Helmut II.   (Emmerich)
1963
1962 Horst I.   (Klassen)
1961 Franz-Josef I.   (Braun)
1960 Christian I.   (Moll)
1959 Jupp IV.   (Hillemanns)
1958 Wilhelm I.   (Beckers)
1957 Joachim I.   (Paulzen)
1956 Heinz I.   (Esser)
1955 Herbert I.   (Stickeler)
1954 Jupp III.   (Franzen)
1953 Peter I.   (Clahsen)
1952 Helmut I.   (Stickeler)
1951
1950
1949 Josef II.   (Braun)
1948 Franz I. (Moll)
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939 Ewald I.   (Steffens)
1938 Jupp I. (Grooz)
1937 Ludwig I.   (Erkens)
1936 Martin I.   (Hurtz)
1935 Georg I.   (Grooz)